Filter Applied  [ Year = 2012-13 , State = Uttar Pradesh , Course=All]

Total Records Found : 143

S.No. NAME  ADDRESS  DEPARTMENT  DESIGNATION  TEL O  TEL R  TEL M  FAX  EMAIL  CITY  STATE  TRAINING COURSE  TRAINING YEAR  CATEGORY  VENUE 
1 Shri Basant Ballabh Pant Sarva Shikshya Abhiyan C/o BSA Office, Raksh Marg, Opposite 19F, Nehrunagar III, Ghaziabad, UP BSA Office Distt. Coordinator (Trg.) 0120-4126676  9868673221  basant.pant28@gmail.com Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
2 Shri Rakesh Kumar Gaur Department of Basic Education, Block Education Officer, BRC Rajapur opposite 19 F, Nehru Nagar, III, Rakesh Marg, Ghaziabad Education Block Education Officer   9818219213   Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
3 Shri Ved Prakash Gupta Department of Basic Education, Block Education Officer, BRC Rajapur opposite 19 F, Nehru Nagar, III, Rakesh Marg, Ghaziabad Education Block Education Officer   8800376520   Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
4 Shri Raj Narayan Verma Institute of District Education and Training, Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Education Technical Assistant 05872-258395  9450176346   Lakhimpur Kheri Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
5 Shri Ramesh Chandra Mishra UPS Khakhra Block, Pasagwan, Distt. Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Education Assistant Teacher   9451238093   Lakhimpur Kheri Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
6 Shri Parvez Alam P.S. Kaila General, Ghaziabad, District Basi Education, Ghaziabad, UP Education Assistant Teacher  011-65743957 9312243047  a.parvezalam@yahoo.com Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
7 Shri Neeraj Mishra      9839672530    Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
8 Shri Ramesh Pankaj Department of Basic Education, Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Education Block Education Officer 05872-278913  9451989782   Lakhimpur Kheri Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
9 Shri Shailendra Kumar Verma Department of Basic Education, Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Education D.C. Trainee/BEO 05872-278913  8005419277   Lakhimpur Kheri Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
10 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Gupta Sarva Shikshya Abhiyan C/o BSA Office, Raksh Marg, Opposite 19F, Nehrunagar III, Ghaziabad, UP Education Distt. Coordinator (Civil) 0120-4126676    iqsanjeev@gmail.com Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training of Master Trainers for National School Safety Programme (NSSP) (07 May - 11 May 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
11 Sri Ram Singh Buland Shahar, UP  Deputy Collector   9454419068   Buland Shahar Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
12 Sri Srinarayan Saxena Civil Defence, Meerut  Deputy Controller   9917102776   Meerut Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
13 Ms. Sangita Kumari Nagar Palika Parishad, Tanda, Ambedkar Nagar  EO   9839453598   Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
14 Sri Yatendra Nath Singh Construction Div. 13 U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811375   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
15 Sri Shiv Kumar Sharma Construction Div. 11 U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Vrindavan, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811345   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
16 Sri Shri Pal Construction Div. 31 U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811350   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
17 Sri Navin Chandra Arc. Unit-4, UP Housing Board, Indira Nagar, Lucknow UP Housing Board Droughtsman   8795811373   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
18 Sri Chandra Shekhar Prajapati Arc. Unit-4, UP Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Neelgiri Complex, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811340   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
19 Sri Devesh Kumar Mishra Nirman Khand-12, U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811407   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
20 Sri Kamlesh Kumar Nirman Khand-7, U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Indira Nagar, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811419   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
21 Sri Atul Asthana Lucknow Forest Assistant Conservator of Forest   9918445595   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
22 Sri Upendra Kumar Srivastava Pari Educational & Welfare Foundation Communication Officer, Lucknow Education Communication Officer   8400294310   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
23 Ms. Priya Srivastava Pari Educational & Welfare Foundation Programming Officer, Lucknow Education Programming Officer   8115800782   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
24 Dr. Shivam Shukla, MBBS Pari Educational & Welfare Foundation Communication Officer, Lucknow Education Communication Officer   8455355831   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
25 Dr. M. Qureshi Pari Educational & Welfare Foundation, Lucknow Education Director   9935727397   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
26 Ms. Priyanka Singh Pari Educational & Welfare Foundation, Counsellor Officer, Lucknow Education Counsellor Officer   9161337187   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
27 Sri Rakesh Chaudhary ACF, South Kheri Forest Division,  Forest    9415069654    Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
28 Sri Raj Kishor Prasad Nagar Palika Parishad, Mawana Nagar Palika Parishad Executive Officer   9411892556   Mawana Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
29 Sri R. M. Sinha Construction Div.-II, Indira Nagar, Lucknow Construction Ex. Officer   8795811349   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
30 Sri Yogesh Kumar Civil Defence, Lucknow Civil Defence ADC   9450111594   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
31 Ms. Ritu Yadav RSAC, Lucknow RSAC Project Scientist   945064436   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
32 Sri Bharat Lal Asst. Conserver of Forest, Lucknow Forest Asst. Conserver of Forest   941501189   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
33 Ms. Richa Arya Deptt. Of Environmental Science, BBA University, Lucknow BBA University Research Scholar   9415428275   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
34 Sri Ajay Kaushik Lower Division of Easter Yamuna Canal, Prabudha Nagar Construction AE   9756606854   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
35 Sri Jagdish Singh SDM, Safipur, Unnao SDM SDM   9454416656   Unnao Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
36 Sri Rafi Ahmed U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad, Lucknow U.P. Awaas Evam Vikas Parishad Droughtsman   8795811357   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
37 Sri V. K. Rai CD-2, PWD, Hardoi PWD EE   9532748775   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
38 Sri Satya Prakash Singh ADC, Civil Defence, Lucknow Civil Defence ADC   9935273171   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Managing Flood Disaster Under Climate Change (21 May - 25 May 2012) 2012-13  Lucknow (UP)
39 Ms. Pratibha Ambedkar, IPS 44 PAC, 44 Batallion, PAC, Hapur Road, Meerut, UP Police  Commandant   9454400412   Meerut Uttar Pradesh Training Workshop on Management of Road Accidents (2-3 July, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
40 Dr. Sanjay Kumar UP Police, Lucknow, UP Police  Dy. SP (CO Traffic)      Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Workshop on Management of Road Accidents (2-3 July, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
41 Shri Arun Kumar Mishra Pratap Samajik Sewa Sansthan, 5/185, Ruchi Khand -I, Sharda Nagar, Lucknow - 226002 (UP) NGO Manager   9415755563  pss_sansthan@rediffmail.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Needs of Children in Disaster (17-21 September, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
42 Smt. Laxmi Shankar Shukla Pratap Samajik Sewa Sansthan, 5/185, Ruchi Khand -I, Sharda Nagar, Lucknow - 226002 (UP) NGO    9335252367   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Needs of Children in Disaster (17-21 September, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
43 Shri Nirmal Kumar Saxena Irrigation Department, UP Lucknow Irrigation Executie Engiener, Jhansi 0510-2440132  9453234056  nirmalkrsaxena@gmail.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Climate Change and Drought Risk Management (24-28 September, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
44 Shri Lok Pal Singh PCS, UP Government, Lucknow ADM's Office ADM 05162-252200 05162-252579 9454417619  lokpalsingh72@yahoo.in Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Climate Change and Drought Risk Management (24-28 September, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
45 Shri Sanjeet Kumar Verma The Utkarsh Foundation, /671, Vijayant Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh - 226001 NGO Programme Coordinator 9450949975  8604310936  san.thelife@gmail.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Ecosystem Approach to Disaster Risk Reduction (October 8-12, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
46 Shri Anand Kumar Gupta The Utkarsh Foundation, /671, Vijayant Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh - 226001 NGO Programme Coordinator 9450949975  8423234545  anand.env@gmail.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Ecosystem Approach to Disaster Risk Reduction (October 8-12, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
47 Shri Digamber Singh 8th Bn, NDRF, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Sec-19, Ghaziabad, UP NDRF SI/Pnr.  9410130215 9457754789   Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh ToT Programme on Seismic Safety Assessment of Buildings in Delhi by Rapid Visual Screening (RVS) (31 Oct - 2 Nov, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
48 Shri Manoj Kumar Singh District Disaster Management Authority, DDMA, Ghaziabad (UP) DDMA District Project coordinator 0120-2821250  9910415078  manojses@gmail.com Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Disaster Management for SDMA/DDMA's (3-7 December, 2012) 2012-13  NIDM
49 Dr. Hamid Latif District Village Development Organisation, Sitapur Gramin vikas Zilla Pashishan Adhikari   9415436766   Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
50 Shri Varun Chaturvedi Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Badoot Bagpat Gramin vikas Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   8755135714   Bagpat Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
51 Shri Santosh Kumar Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Raibareli Gramin vikas Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9450088899   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
52 Dr. Chandra Kumar Verma Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Faizabad Gramin vikas Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9452424002   Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
53 Shri Akhilesh Singh Shetriya Gramyavikas Sansthan, Mau Gramin vikas Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9450668244   Mau Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
54 Shri Suresh Bhargav Zilla gramya vikas development, Bahriech Gramin vikas Prachar Sahayak   9451064883   Bahariech Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
55 Shri Pankaj Kumar Adarsh Gramin Vikas Sansthan, Lakhimpur- Khiri Gramin vikas District Samnvayak   9889813033   Khiri Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
56 Shri Umesh Chandra Maurya Indian Rural Technology Development Institute, Pratapgarh Gramin vikas Director   9415200775   Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
57 Shri Surendra Kumar Singh Sarvodaya Jan Kalyan Shiksha Samiti, Asafpr, Badayu Jan Kalyana Prabandhak   9458057471   Badayau Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
58 Dr. Arun Kumar Gupta Zilla Shihsa Avam Prashikshan Sansthan, Shahjahapur Gramin vikas Sahayak Adhyapak   9451261400   Shahjahpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
59 Shri Amar Singh Shetriya Gramya vikas Sansthan, Chargava, Gorakhpur Gramin vikas Sr. Traineer   9956972361   Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
60 Shri Arvind Kumar Pandey Brajom Jan Kalyan Samiti, Shahjahapur Jan Kalyan Prashikshak   9455585777   Shahjahpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
61 Shri Rajeev Shukla Brajom Jan Kalyan Samiti, Shahjahapur Jan Kalyan Prashikshak   9452340066   Shahjahpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
62 Shri Alok Srivastava Bhartiya RedCross Society Branch, Hardoi Red Cross Society Secretary   9415595025   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
63 Shri Karuna Shankar Dwivedi Volunteer Team, Bhartiya Redcross Society Branch, Hardoi Red Cross Society Prabhari   9984493701   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
64 Shri Inderapal singh Zilla Gramya vikas development Unnava Gramin Vikas  Sr. Traineer   9415497177   Unnava Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
65 Shri Patiram Dixit Brajom Jan Kalyan Samiti, Shahjahapur Jan Kalyan Prashikshak   9452340066   Shahjahpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
66 Shri Shiv Kumar Krishi Abhiyantran, Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Lakhawat, Bulendshehar Agriculture Sr. Anudeshak   8535054457   Bulandshehar Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
67 Shri Suyash Kumar Pandey Krishi Abhiyantran, Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Lucknow Agriculture Sr. Traineer   8765957480   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
68 Shri Jitendra Kumar Zilla Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Kanpur Development Sr. Anudeshak (production)   8960761287   Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
69 Shri Manoj Kumar Mishra Nirogadham Samiti Gonda NGO Secretary   5262290588   Gonda Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
70 Dr. Shiv Mohan Singh Maharishi Valmiti Samarpan Sewa Sansthan, Raibareli Sewa Sansthan Secretary   9415291107   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
71 Dr. C. P. Gangwar PHC, Bareli Medical Medical Officer   9837234548   Bareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
72 Shri Sheh Nath Rawat Zilla Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Allahabad Development Sr. Anudeshak   9453931199   Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
73 Shri Dulli Singh Shetriya Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Bulandsher Development anudeshak   5732234328   Bulandshehar Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
74 Dr. Lavkush Zilla Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Mirzapur Development Sr. Anudeshak   94151169629   Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
75 Smt. Arti Singh Shetriya Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Mainpuri Development Sr. Traineer   8171581746   Meanipur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
76 Shri Abhishek Manni Zilla Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Varanasi Development Sr. Anudeshak   9454929928   Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
77 Shri Nikhil Kumar Shetriya Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Itawa Development Sr. Traineer   9368850743   Itava Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
78 Shri Narendra singh Shetriya Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Saharanpur Development Sr. Traineer 01336-251636     Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
79 Shri Radha Raman Shetriya Gramay Vikas Sansthan, Pratapgarh Development Sr. Anudeshak   9453855585   Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
80 Shri Gyan Prakash Sharma Bareli Fire Extingusher Officer   9454418508   Bareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
81 Shri Lalit Kumar Singh Sewa Gram Sansthan, Faizabad Social Service    9648384756   Faizabad Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
82 Shri Sushil Shukla Nehru Yuva Kendra, Shahjahnpur NYK Traineer 5842225008     Shahjahpur Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
83 Shri Moolchandra Saroj Police Fire Station, Cendila, Hardoi Police Fire Leading Fireman   9452268225   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
84 Moh. Adnan Hashmi Nehru Yuva Kendra, , Hardoi and DOC Scouts / Guides NYK National Youth Core   9838726066   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Management of Heat & Cold Wave (20-21 December, 2013) 2012-13  DDUSIRD, Lucknow, UP
85 Shri Kalu Ram Meena 8th Bn. NDRF Sec- 19, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad (UP) NDRF Dy. Commandant 0120-2766012, 2766618  999038914  krmeena28@yahoo.in Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Stress Management for Disaster Responders (7-11 January, 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
86 Shri RajKumar CB-CID, Lucknow, UP Police CID DIG   9454400220  rajraj123904@yahoo.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Stress Management for Disaster Responders (7-11 January, 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
87 Dr. S. C. Sharma Up Mukhya Pashu chiktsakadhikari, Haidargarh, Barabanki Veterinary Department Dy. Chief Veterinary Officer   9258449410   Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
88 Dr. R. M. Dixit Mukhya Pashu Chiktsakadhikari, Hardoi Veterinary Department Chief Veternary Officer   9415133498   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
89 Shri A. K. Singh Khand Vikas Adhikari, Ramnagar, Barabanki Block Development Office Block Development Officer   9454465315   Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
90 Shri M. P. Yadav Khand Vikas Adhikari, Ramnagar, Barabanki Block Development Office Block Development Officer   9454465317   Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
91 shri R. B. Mourya Sahayak Nideshak, National Saving Raibareily National Saving Joint Director   9415394341   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
92 Shri Narendra Singh Dy. Collector, Raibareliy DC Office Dy. Collector   9670178000   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
93 Shri Prabha Kant Awasthi Dy. Collector, Barabanki DC Office Dy. Collector   9453365199   Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
94 Shri Gaya Prasad Zilla Udyan Adhikari, Lakhimpur Khiri zilla Udyan District Officer   9415757868   Lahimpur, Kihiri Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
95 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Zilla Prashikshan Adhikari, Barabanki DC Office District Training Officer   9415337971   Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
96 Smt. Shiri Mashood Zilla Karyakram Adhikari, Unnava DC Office District Programme Officer   9839022138   Unnava Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
97 shri Kuldeep Mishra Shetriya Adhikari, UP Pollution control Board, Raibareli Pollution Control Board Regional Officer   941521435   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
98 Shri K. P. Diwedi Up Krishi Nirdeshak, Unnava Agriculture Dy. Agriculture Director   9235629392   Unnava Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
99 Shri R. B. Ratanakar Adhisahsi Abyanta, Irrigation Department, Raibareli Irrigation  Executive Engineer   8004528643   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
100 Shri Dharmendra Kumar Sahayak Abyanta, L.N.V., Hardoi LNV Dy. Engineer   9565610062   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
101 Shri Aditya Kumar Saini Disaster Management Expert, Lucknow Disaster Management Disaster Management Expert   9889279599   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
102 Shri Sanjay Kumar Khand Shiksha Adhikari, Lakhimpur Education Block Education Officer   9415571129   Lakhimpur Khiri Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
103 Smt. Praabhati Suri Vastuvid Sahayak, UP A.V.P., Lucknow AVP Vastuvid Sahayak   8795811304   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
104 Smt. Amita Srivastava Vastuvid Sahayak, UP A.V.P., Lucknow AVP Vastuvid Sahayak   8795811300   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
105 Smt. Rekha Dixit Vastuvid Sahayak, UP A.V.P., Lucknow AVP Vastuvid Sahayak   8795811295   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
106 Ms. Vibha Srivastava Vastuvid Sahayak, UP A.V.P., Lucknow AVP Vastuvid Sahayak   8795811298   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
107 Shri Om Prakash Verma Adhisahsi Abyanta, Irrigation Department, Hardoi Irrigation Executive Engineer   9415069704   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
108 Shri Avdesh Kumar Verma Khand Vikas Adhikari, Hardoi Block Development Office Block Development Officer   9956922100   Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
109 Shri Sriramji Sahayak Abyanta, Irrigation Department, Raibareli Irrigation Dy. Engineer   9451554667   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Formulation of District Disaster Management Plan: Plan and Process (21-23 January 2013)  2012-13  UPAAM, UP
110 Shri K. D. Singh Divisional Logging Manager, Lakhimpur Khari District Administration Divisional Logging Manager   9450178200   Khari Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Role of Forestry Sector in Disaster Management (28th Jan- 1st Feb, 2013) 2012-13  FRI, Dehradun, Utttarakhand
111 Dr. Manish Chaturvedi School of Medical Science & Research, Sharda University, Gr. Noida Medical Science Associate Professor   9818643177  dr.manish.chaturvedi@gmail.com Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Preconference Workshop on "On-site & Off site Disaster Preparedness for Chemical Emergencies" February 28, 2013 2012-13  Delhi
112 Dr. Rupali Roy School of Medical Sciences & Research, Sharda University, Gr. Noida Medical Science Asstt. Professor   8447654164  brr.roy@gmail.com Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Preconference Workshop on "On-site & Off site Disaster Preparedness for Chemical Emergencies" February 28, 2013 2012-13  Delhi
113 Dr. Mohammad Ibrahim MLB, Medical College, Jhansi UP Medical College Resident doctor   8004277366  azaaddr@yahoo.co.in Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Preconference Workshop on "On-site & Off site Disaster Preparedness for Chemical Emergencies" February 28, 2013 2012-13  Delhi
114 Shri Upendra Raj Singh Director Panchayati Raj, Jawahar Bhawan, 6th Floor, Lucknow, UP Panchayati Raj District Panchayat Raj Officer 0522-2286796, 2286641  9450296319 0522-2286611 panchraj@nic.in Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
115 Mrs. Praveena S. Khanna Dy. Commissioner (Food), Food & Civil Supplies, UP Lucknow Food & Civil Supplies Dy. Commissioner (Food) 0522-2204213 0522-2204213 9984282304  dclucknow92@gmail.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
116 Shri Sudhir Kumar Sharma UP Forest Department, 17, rana Pratap Marg, Lucknow - 226001 Forest Conservator of Forest 0522-2206168 0522-2781129 9415057977  sudhir88@hotmail.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
117 Shri Raj Pal Singh Director Panchyati Raj, Jawahar Bhawan, 6th Floor, Lucknow UP Panchayati Raj District Panchayat Raj Officer 0522-2286796  9411001916   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
118 Shri Ragubir Lal 20th Bn. PAC, Azamgarh PAC DIG/Commandant PAC 0522-2207997   0522-2206120  Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
119 Dr. Bakki Sivanadha Rao Forest Department UP State, 17, Rana, Pratap Marg, Lucknow Forest Conservator of Forest   8127536871  bakki123luck@yahoo.com Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
120 Shri Arshad Jamal Hashami O/o the District Magistrate & Collector, Purba Medinipur, Salgechia, Tamluk DM Office Dy. Magistrate & Cy. Collector 03228-263329 9477322446 8348595706  ddmopmdn@gmail.com Tamluk Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
121 Shri Mrtiynjay Municipal board, Lahimpur (Kheri), Uttar Pradesh Municipal Corporation Dy. Municipal Commissioner 05872-278426  9415431296  mrityunjay0077@gmail.com Lakhimpur Khiri Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Urban Risk Mitigation (4-8 March, 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
122 Shri Nikhil Kumar Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Bakewar, Itawa Development Authority Sr. Traineer   9368850743   Itawa Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
123 Shri Bal Kumar Mourya Central Labour Sikhsha Board, Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) Education Suvidhadata   9452772339   Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
124 Smt. Manju Devi Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Bakshi Ka Talam, Lucknow Development Authority Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9936608123   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
125 Shri Gyanendra Singh District Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Parmanand, Varanasi Development Authority Sr. Anudeshak (Pashupalan)   9935043904   Varanasi Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
126 Shri Kapoor Chandra Singh Shetriya Gramya vikas Sansthan, Chargava, Gorakhpur Development Authority Sr. Traineer   9935551146   Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
127 Shri Ratnesh Singh State Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Bakshi Ka Talab, Lucknow Development Authority Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9451618025   Lucknow Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
128 Shri Sandeep Kumar Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Jainpuri, Uttar Pradesh Development Authority Sr. Anudeshak (Pashupalan)   8738085179   Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
129 Shri Akhileshwar Singh Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Doharighat, Mau Development Authority Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9450668244   Dohrighat Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
130 Shri Amit Kumar Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Kalankar Pratabgarh Development Authority Sr. Anudeshak   9454899086   Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
131 Shri Anup Kumar District Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Kasganj Development Authority Sr. Anudeshak (podh sanrakshan)   9451668667   Kasganj Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
132 Shri Salim Khan Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Chirgaon, Jhansi Development Authority Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9454187680   Jhansi Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
133 Shri Santosh Kumar Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Raibareli Development Authority Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   9450088899   Raibareli Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
134 Shri Amit Raj Singh District Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Rawatpur, Kanpur Development Authority Dr. Anudeshak (pashupalan)   9450667152   Kanpur Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
135 Shri Narendra Singh Shetriya Gramy vikas Sansthan, Rampur Maniharan, Saharanpur Development Authority Sr. Traineer   9719953242   Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
136 Shri Lakhan Kumar Shukla Disaster Management Department, District Disaster Management Authority, Kanpur Disaster Management Mukhya Prashikshak   9453523205   Kanpur Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
137 Shri Shiv Kumar Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Lakhawat, Bulandshehar Development Authority Sr. Traineer   8535054457   Bulandshehar Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
138 Shri Varun Chaturvedi Shetriya Gramya Vikas Sansthan, Badoot Bagpat Development Authority Prasar Prashishan Adhikari   8755135714   Bagpat Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
139 Dr. Manoj Kumar Shetriya Vikas Sansthan, Asafpur Badayu Development Authority Sr. Traineer   8765097445   Badaiyu Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
140 Shri Pawan Kumar Verma Shetriya Vikas Sansthan, Bulandsher Development Authority sr. Anudeshak   9997649340   Bulandshehar Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
141 Shri Abdul Rehman Ansari Shetriya Gramya vikas Sansthan, Afeem ki kothi, pratapgarh Development Authority Presentator      Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh TOT on Disaster Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  SIRD, UP
142 Shri Mohammad Ali Tehsil Office Jewar, Janpad Goutam Buddh Nagar, UP Revenue Revenue Officer   9450243547   Gautam Buddh Nagar Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Community Based Disaster Risk Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  NIDM
143 Shri Anil Kumar Pandit Municipal Board Dankaur, District Goutam Buddha Nagar UP Municipal Corporation Executive Officer 05735-225976  9456006044  eoanilpandit@gmail.com Gautam Buddh Nagar Uttar Pradesh Training Programme on Community Based Disaster Risk Management (18-22 March, 2013) 2012-13  NIDM